Torsdag Aften

Navn A B C DEFI alt
Jørn Jeppesen – Flemming Boesgaard272521272621147
Nicolas G. Rasmussen -Jes S. Brabrand252725252123146
Axel A. Petersen – Niels C. Dahl151927212619127
Lisbeth Petersen – Svend E. Rasmussen192119192317118
Kalle Kolbeck – Jørgen Nørgaard211715151925112
Uffe Leisner – Torben Rydahl Due111723231713104
Karl Peder Larsen – Steen Christensen15231117131594
Frands Haaning – Ragna Rømer14151513131989
Kirsten Hansen – Birger Hansen1515179151788
Inge Lise Holme – Christian Holme2313911191186
Inge Marie Larsen – Laila Nielsen19111319111386
Søren Kuus – Johan P. Jessen Christiansen1419131315983
Anne Marie Jessen – Alice Dahl531911172782
Brigitte Sicka- Ann Posselt913171791580
Bodil Jørgensen – Tove Schultz179111511972
Bente Høholt – Willy Hauge Hansen79973742
Frieda Olsen – Birgit Brøns95717534
Inge Sørensen – Anders Sørensen311991134
Tove Riiser – Annette Thygesen117531330
Hans Møller Thygesen – Bent Christiansen111355126