Tirsdag aften

Placeringspoint Par Tirsdag aften 2018 – 19
Navn                   Runde
ABCDEFGi alt
1Niels Dahl – Jørn Jeppesen222222162200104
2Anders Løbner – Christian Panbo18181619180089
3Margrethe R Dahlstrup – Svend Erik Holst14141422200084
4Ulla Bruhn – Svend Rasmussen2020208150083
5Yvonne Sundstrøm Brabrand – Jes Sundstrøm Brabrand12161814150075
6Lisbeth Petersen – Axel A Petersen1091519150068
7Marianne S Mathiasen – Gerda Loff1681115100060
8Birgit Ingemann – Solveig Hájek13121210110058
9Søren Dahl – Hans Fink8111312120056
10Ann Posselt – Ester Eilersen715811130054
11Christine Jensen – Anne Louise Erholt151071380053
12Brigitte Sicka – Finn Rye1175990041
13Hanne Christensen – Hans P Christiansen51310550038
14Ragna Rømer – Frands Haaning959770037
15Michael Preben Mathiasen – Flemming Mejdahl333330015
16Jette Bang – Erling Bang11111005